2017 Standings

Stage 1

#CyclistTeamTimingLead
1
53
Tao GEOGHEGAN HART
SKY3:30:48+0:00
2
101
Alex ARANBURU
CJR3:30:48+0:00
3
142
Roland THALMANN
VBG3:30:48+0:00
4
21
Pello BILBAO
AST3:30:48+0:00
5
26
Nikita STALNOV
AST3:30:48+0:00
6
52
Chris FROOME
SKY3:30:48+0:00
7
41
Aleksandr VLASOV
GAZ3:30:48+0:00
8
13
Rafał MAJKA
BOA3:30:48+0:00
9
112
Giovanni CARBONI
BAR3:30:48+0:00
10
134
Dayer QUINTANA
NSK3:30:48+0:00
11
93
Mattia CATTANEO
AND3:30:48+0:00
12
132
Davide GABBURO
NSK3:30:48+0:00
13
36
Alexis VUILLERMOZ
ALM3:30:48+0:00
14
94
Miguel FLOREZ
AND3:30:48+0:00
15
125
Mikel ITURRIA
EUS3:30:48+0:00
16
191
Simone RAVANELLI
ITA3:30:48+0:00
17
1
Vincenzo NIBALI
TBM3:30:48+0:00
18
51
Kenny ELISSONDE
SKY3:30:48+0:00
19
6
Hermann PERNSTEINER
TBM3:30:48+0:00
20
55
Pavel SIVAKOV
SKY3:30:48+0:00
21
24
Jan HIRT
AST3:30:48+0:00
22
77
Marco CANOLA
NIP3:31:54+1:06
23
27
Andrey ZEITS
AST3:31:54+1:06
24
16
Andreas SCHILLINGER
BOA3:32:04+1:16
25
73
Alejandro OSORIO
NIP3:32:06+1:18
26
97
Francesco GAVAZZI
AND3:32:06+1:18
27
66
Jeremy MAISON
PCB3:32:06+1:18
28
86
Carlos Julián QUINTERO
MZN3:32:06+1:18
29
23
Dario CATALDO
AST3:32:06+1:18
30
95
Fausto MASNADA
AND3:32:06+1:18
31
43
Sergey SHILOV
GAZ3:32:06+1:18
32
116
Daniel SAVINI
BAR3:32:06+1:18
33
64
Elie GESBERT
PCB3:32:06+1:18
34
135
Simone VELASCO
NSK3:32:06+1:18
35
31
François BIDARD
ALM3:32:06+1:18
36
115
Francesco ROMANO
BAR3:32:06+1:18
37
163
Paul DOUBLE
CPK3:32:06+1:18
38
72
Ivan SANTAROMITA
NIP3:32:06+1:18
39
22
Manuele BOARO
AST3:32:06+1:18
40
14
Pawel POLJANSKI
BOA3:32:06+1:18
41
91
Alessandro BISOLTI
AND3:32:06+1:18
42
81
Aldemar REYES
MZN3:32:06+1:18
43
4
Andrea GAROSIO
TBM3:32:06+1:18
44
103
Julen AMEZQUETA
CJR3:32:06+1:18
45
33
Hubert DUPONT
ALM3:32:06+1:18
46
5
Antonio NIBALI
TBM3:32:06+1:18
47
92
Matteo BUSATO
AND3:32:06+1:18
48
32
Geoffrey BOUCHARD
ALM3:32:06+1:18
49
45
Alexey RYBALKIN
GAZ3:32:06+1:18
50
83
Jhojan GARCÍA
MZN3:32:06+1:18
51
121
Mikel BIZKARRA
EUS3:32:06+1:18
52
176
Stephan RABITSCH
RWS3:32:32+1:44
53
157
Georg ZIMMERMANN
TIR3:32:32+1:44
54
187
Federico ZURLO
GTV3:32:34+1:46
55
152
Nicolas DALLA VALLE
TIR3:32:34+1:46
56
172
Benjamin BRKIC
RWS3:32:37+1:49
57
147
José Manuel DIAZ GALLEGO
VBG3:32:37+1:49
58
67
Amael MOINARD
PCB3:32:37+1:49
59
34
Ben GASTAUER
ALM3:32:37+1:49
60
44
Artem NYCH
GAZ3:32:37+1:49
61
137
Edoardo ZARDINI
NSK3:32:37+1:49
62
133
Luca RAGGIO
NSK3:32:37+1:49
63
46
Ivan ROVNY
GAZ3:32:37+1:49
64
111
Luca WACKERMANN
BAR3:32:54+2:06
65
114
Umberto ORSINI
BAR3:33:03+2:15
66
113
Luca COVILI
BAR3:33:03+2:15
67
143
Gordian BANZER
VBG3:34:53+4:05
68
145
Colin STÜSSI
VBG3:34:53+4:05
69
2
Valerio AGNOLI
TBM3:34:53+4:05
70
166
Filippo ROCCHETTI
CPK3:34:53+4:05
71
173
Matthias KRIZEK
RWS3:34:53+4:05
72
154
Patrick GAMPER
TIR3:35:48+5:00
73
156
Markus WILDAUER
TIR3:36:22+5:34
74
85
Bernardo SUAZA
MZN3:36:22+5:34
75
193
Andrea CACCIOTTI
ITA3:36:22+5:34
76
196
Cezary GRODZICKI
ITA3:36:22+5:34
77
87
Juan Felipe OSORIO
MZN3:36:22+5:34
78
171
Andi BAJC
RWS3:36:22+5:34
79
174
Daniel LEHNER
RWS3:36:22+5:34
80
141
Patrick SCHELLING
VBG3:36:22+5:34
81
162
Davide BOTTA
CPK3:36:22+5:34
82
146
Maximilian KUEN
VBG3:36:22+5:34
83
25
Jonas GREGAARD WILSLY
AST3:36:22+5:34
84
195
Michele CORRADINI
ITA3:36:22+5:34
85
54
Salvatore PUCCIO
SKY3:36:22+5:34
86
74
Ruben Dario ACOSTA
NIP3:36:22+5:34
87
197
Marco TIZZA
ITA3:36:22+5:34
88
186
Denis Marian VULCAN
GTV3:37:14+6:26
89
182
Emil DIMA
GTV3:37:14+6:26
90
126
Fernando BARCELÓ
EUS3:38:31+7:43
91
63
Brice FEILLU
PCB3:38:31+7:43
92
124
Juan Antonio LÓPEZ-COZAR
EUS3:38:31+7:43
93
131
Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO
NSK3:38:31+7:43
94
61
Romain LE ROUX
PCB3:38:31+7:43
95
12
Maciej BODNAR
BOA3:38:31+7:43
96
167
Andrea TONIATTI
CPK3:38:31+7:43
97
192
Manuele TAROZZI
ITA3:38:31+7:43
98
47
Evgeny KOBERNYAK
GAZ3:38:31+7:43
99
136
Giovanni VISCONTI
NSK3:38:31+7:43
100
123
Aritz BAGÜES
EUS3:38:56+8:08
101
102
David GONZALEZ
CJR3:38:56+8:08
102
106
Joel NICOLAU
CJR3:38:56+8:08
103
75
Damiano CIMA
NIP3:38:56+8:08
104
76
Nicola BAGIOLI
NIP3:38:56+8:08
105
165
Giacomo GARAVAGLIA
CPK3:38:56+8:08
106
15
Juraj SAGAN
BOA3:38:56+8:08
107
82
Juan José AMADOR
MZN3:38:56+8:08
108
17
Rüdiger SELIG
BOA3:38:56+8:08
109
151
Tobias BAYER
TIR3:38:56+8:08
110
155
Samuele RIVI
TIR3:38:56+8:08
111
144
Daniel GEISMAYR
VBG3:38:56+8:08
112
164
Jalel DURANTI
CPK3:38:56+8:08
113
42
Evgeny SHALUNOV
GAZ3:38:56+8:08
114
153
Omar EL GOUZI
TIR3:42:46+11:58
115
175
Matthias MANGERTSEDER
RWS3:42:46+11:58
116
177
Florian KIERNER
RWS3:42:46+11:58
117
184
Emanuele ONESTI
GTV3:42:46+11:58
118
185
Simone STERBINI
GTV3:42:46+11:58
119
105
Alvaro CUADROS
CJR3:42:46+11:58
120
127
Sergio SAMITIER
EUS3:42:46+11:58
121
122
Gotzon UDONDO
EUS3:42:46+11:58
122
3
Meiyin WANG
TBM3:42:46+11:58
123
84
Daniel JARAMILLO
MZN3:42:46+11:58
124
117
Manuel SENNI
BAR3:42:46+11:58
125
194
Antonio SANTORO
ITA3:42:46+11:58
126
181
Ciprian JITARU
GTV3:46:28+15:40
127
56
Leonardo BASSO
SKY3:46:28+15:40
128
183
Vlad-Nicolae DOBRE
GTV3:46:28+15:40
129
71
Moreno MOSER
NIP3:46:28+15:40
N/A
11
Pascal ACKERMANN
BOA
N/A
96
Daniel MUÑOZ
AND
N/A
104
Alan BANASZEK
CJR

Stage 2

Stage 3

Stage 4

Stage 5

Overall Classification

Best Climber Classification

Intermediate Sprints Classification

Best Youngster Classification

Book your Tour of the Alps!

show all news